Niagara Links
theDEEPend
Hasty+Awards
Speedo
TeamUnify
Hy-Tek
USA+Deaf+Swimming
Events
Event Category:
 Search 
December 20 2014

Dec 20, 2014 - STAR - Super Series #3



Host - STAR Location - Burt FLickinger Aquatic Center Meet Director - Sherry Benedict  
December 26 2014

Dec 26, 2014 - Dec 27, 2014 - TTSC - Holiday Swim For Time



The times for the TTSC Holiday Meet have been adjusted for the Saturday, December 27th session. Warm ups will now be at 11:00AM with an 11:45AM start time. Host - TTSC Location - Town of Tonawanda Aqu... 
December 27 2014

Dec 27, 2014 - GCOM - Winter Classic



Please note the location is now Honeoye Falls-Lima High School and not MCC. Also the meet is now one day only. Host - GCOM Location - Honeoye Falls-Lima High School Meet Director - Keena Smith  
December 29 2014

Dec 29, 2014 - FAST - Winter Invitational



Host - FAST Location - Fairport High School Meet Director - Doug Evans  
December 29 2014

Dec 29, 2014 - WPSC - Holiday Sprints



Host - WPSC Location - Whitney Point High School Meet Director - Jerry Roberts  
January 2 2015

Jan 2, 2015 - Jan 3, 2015 - VICT - New Year's IMX Challenge



Host - VICT Location - Victor High School Meet Director - Steve Young  
January 3 2015

Jan 3, 2015 - STAR Jamestown - Fire Marshall Invitational



HOST - STAR Jamestown Location - Southwestern High School Meet Director - Anne Smith  
January 9 2015

Jan 9, 2015 - PACK - Winter Splash



Host - PACK Location - Pittsford Mendon High School Meet Director - Jeanine Drake  
January 10 2015

Jan 10, 2015 - Jan 11, 2015 - Niagara Regional Qualifier - Buffalo



Host - HHSC & PHNS Location - Eden High School Meet Director - Mike Nowicki  
January 10 2015

Jan 10, 2015 - Jan 11, 2015 - Niagara Regional Qualifier - Rochester



Host - GCOM Location - Monroe Community College Meet Director - Keena Smith  
January 10 2015

Jan 10, 2015 - Jan 11, 2015 - Niagara Regional Qualifier - Southern Tier



Host - GOST Location - Owego Free Academy Meet Director - Amy Foster  
January 17 2015

Jan 17, 2015 - Jan 18, 2015 - CSCI - Camillus Classic



Host - CSCI Location - West Genesee High School Meet Director - Michael Riley  
January 18 2015

Jan 18, 2015 - HAST - Sweatheart Challenge



Host - HAST Location - Merton Williams Middle School Meet Director - Rick Kidder  
January 23 2015

Jan 23, 2015 - Jan 24, 2015 - Niagara 12&U IMX Challenge



Host - FAST Location - Webster Aquatic Center Meet Director - Doug Evans  
January 24 2015

Jan 24, 2015 - Jan 25, 2015 - Niagara Senior Power Point



Host - FAST Location - Webster Aquatic Center Meet Director - Doug Evans  
January 30 2015

Jan 30, 2015 - Feb 1, 2015 - STAR - Winter Challenge



Host - STAR Location - Burt Flickinger Aquatic Center Meet Director - Sherry Benedict  
January 31 2015

Jan 31, 2015 - BSSC - Baldwinsville Swimming Frenzy



Host: BSSC Location: CW Baker High School Meet Director: Charlotte Mordaunt  
January 31 2015

Jan 31, 2015 - GRSC - Winter Challenge



Host - GRSC Location - Spencerport High School Meet Director - Theresa Doughty  
February 7 2015

Feb 7, 2015 - Feb 8, 2015 - OLSC - Oswego Regatta



Host: OLSC Location: SUNY Oswego Meet Director: Cherie Mullen  
February 7 2015

Feb 7, 2015 - TWST - Snowball Meet



Host: TWST Location: Orchard Park High School Meet Director: James Ronald  
February 7 2015

Feb 7, 2015 - VICT - Winter Classic



Host: VICT Location: Victor High School Meet Director: Steve Young  
February 20 2015

Feb 20, 2015 - Feb 22, 2015 - HAST - Niagara Championship Qualifier - Rochester



Host: HAST Location: Merton Williams Middle School Meet Director: Rick Kidder  
February 20 2015

Feb 20, 2015 - Feb 22, 2015 - TTSC - Niagara Championship Qualifier - Buffalo



Host: TTSC Location: Town of Tonawanda A&F Center Meet Director: Tim Bennett  
February 20 2015

Feb 20, 2015 - Feb 22, 2015 - UNAC - Niagara Championship Qualifier - Southern Tier



Host: UNAC Location: Maine?Endwell High School Meet Director: Peter Burnett  
February 27 2015

Feb 27, 2015 - Mar 1, 2015 - SEAS - Westside Invitational



Host: SEAS Location: SUNY Brockport Meet Director: Chris Hochgraf  
February 28 2015

Feb 28, 2015 - CLSC - Dog Days of Winter



Host: CLSC Location: Clarence High School Meet Director: Jamie Johnson  
February 28 2015

Feb 28, 2015 - Mar 1, 2015 - METS - Mexico Tiger Sharks



Host: METS Location: Mexico Academy Meet Director: Amy Clark  
February 28 2015

Feb 28, 2015 - PACK -GVSL Rising Star Meet



Host: PACK Location: Mendon High School Meet DIrector: Jeanine Drake  
March 7 2015

Mar 7, 2015 - Mar 8, 2015 - NSL - League Championship



This is a closed NSL Championship Meet  
March 7 2015

Mar 7, 2015 - Mar 8, 2015 - RAYS - Shamrock Meet



Host: RAYS Location: Cheektowaga High School Meet Director: Frank Jones  
March 7 2015

Mar 7, 2015 - STSL - League Championship



This is a closed STSL league championship meet.  
March 8 2015

Mar 8, 2015 - SKAN - St. Patrick's Spectacular



Host: SKAN Location: Skaneateles YMCA Meet Directors: Michelle Senn and Dan Senn  
March 12 2015

Mar 12, 2015 - Mar 15, 2015 - FAST - Niagara Championships



Host: FAST Location: Webster Aquatic Center Meet Directors: Marci Callan and Doug Evans  
March 19 2015

Mar 19, 2015 - Mar 22, 2015 - SYCH - SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERIES



Host: SYCH Location: Ithaca College Meet Director: Adam Zaczkowski  
March 26 2015

Mar 26, 2015 - Mar 28, 2015 - Eastern Zone Age Group Championship



Host: FAST Location: Webster Aquatic Center  
March 26 2015

Mar 26, 2015 - Mar 29, 2015 - STAR - SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERIES - BUFFALO



Host: STAR Location: Erie Community College Meet Director: Rick Aronberg  
March 28 2015

Mar 28, 2015 - Mar 29, 2015 - HAST - IMX MAdness



Host: HAST Location: Merton Williams Middle School Meet Director: Rick Kidder  
April 18 2015

Apr 18, 2015 - GCOM - Pirate?s Dash for the Bounty



Host: GCOM Location: MCC Meet Director: Keena Smith  
April 25 2015

Apr 25, 2015 - Apr 26, 2015 - GVSL - LC Invitational



Host: GVSL Location: Webster High School Meet Director: Wayne Martin